Untitled Document
Management Development & Training Unit
Office of the Deputy Chief Secretary (Personnel & Training)
Provincial Council of Sabaragamuwa
Untitled Document
+94 45 2232263 / Amila (0712129301)     
Untitled Document
 Untitled Document

 Untitled Document
Untitled Document
Login to the System
     
User Name           Please Enter the user name
Password           Please Enter the Password
 Untitled Document
Training Programs
Ms Power Point - Management Development & Training Center -Pussella (Application Closing Date 2021-08-16, Program Start Date 2021-08-19)

Establishment Code – 1/11 - Management Development & Training Center -Pussella (Application Closing Date 2021-08-23, Program Start Date 2021-08-26)

Induction trainings ("Management Service Officer" Appointed on 01 Jan 2021) Group 1 - Management Development & Training Center -Pussella (Application Closing Date 2021-08-07, Program Start Date 2021-08-10)

 Untitled Document
Aug - 2021 Training Calander

01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
Foreign Scholarships
 Untitled Document
 Untitled Document
Untitled Document
Outside Trainings
 Untitled Document
 Untitled Document
It's our birthday today
Kotugalage Kanthi Wijesingha (Ayagama Pradeshiya Sabawa)
Abesundara Mudiyanselage Thusitha Nuwan Abesundara (Base Hospital Mawanalla)
Kasthuri arachchilage Pavithra Ruwani Karunarathna (Base Hospital warakapola)
Ratnayaka Mudiyanselage Gunaratna Menike (Chief Ministry)
Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Pumuditha Yaminee (Chief Ministry)
Kottibulwala Kasun Madusanka Dayarathna (DECMA)
Hetti Arachchillage Rangana Saman Thilakarathna (Dehiowita Pradeshiya Sabawa)
Herath Mudiyanselage Nayanee Kanchana Huruggamuwa (Deputy Provincial Director of Agriculture Kegalla)
WERAHARA ARACHCHIGE INDIKA SHYAMAL (Embilipitiya Pradeshiya Sabawa)
Hulawalinge Swarnalatha (Kahawaththe Pradeshiya Sabawa)
Garamunige Thakshila Kumari Sumanasinghe (Ministry of Social Service,Probation and Child care,Rural Development and Rural Industries)
Wijesinghe Hakmanage Champika Nalani Rathnapala (Office Of the Chief Secretary)
Hewainnalage Anura Kithsiri Dayaratna (Office of the Excecutive Engineer Rathnapura)
Naida Deweyala Lakshman Upul Kumara (Rambukkana Pradeshiya Sabawa)
JAYASUNDARA MUDIYANSELAGE SAMANGIKA IROSHINI (Zonal Eductaion Office - Balangoda)