Untitled Document
Management Development & Training Unit
Office of the Deputy Chief Secretary (Personnel & Training)
Provincial Council of Sabaragamuwa
Untitled Document
+94 45 2232263 / Amila (0712129301)     
Untitled Document
 Untitled Document

 Untitled Document
Untitled Document
Login to the System
     
User Name           Please Enter the user name
Password           Please Enter the Password
 Untitled Document
Training Programs
Advanced Microsoft Excel - Management Development & Training Center -Pussella (Application Closing Date 2024-06-17, Program Start Date 2024-06-19)

 Untitled Document
Jun - 2024 Training Calander

01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Untitled Document
trplan
Training Plan
You can download the Annual Training Plan of MDTU from here
lms
Login to LMS
Click here to login our Learning Management System (LMS)
Personnel Trainings
Personnel Trainings
Click here for request funds for trainings which are conducted by other institutes
Staff
Staff
Enter you National Identity Card No. to view the training profile and download the calling letter

hacklink,

Untitled Document
Untitled Document
Foreign Scholarships
 Untitled Document
JICA - JAPAN (2024-06-19)

IMP - JAPAN (2024-07-03)

 Untitled Document
Untitled Document
Outside Trainings
 Untitled Document
Calling Applications for Language Courses -2024 - Sri lanka Institute of Development Adminisrtation (2024-06-28)

 Untitled Document
It's our birthday today
PARANA GAMLATH RALALAGE SUREKA PRIYADARSHANI (Aranayaka Pradeshiya Sabawa)
Lahiru sampath sameera kodithuwakku (Department of Industries Kegalla)
Gamaralalage Asanka Sarath Gamage (Department of Provincial Ayurveda)
Gamaralalage Asanka Sarath Gamage (Department of Provincial Ayurveda)
Jayasinha Aracchilage Dilini Keshamni Wiyithasiri (Department of Provincial Ayurveda)
Diggana Ranavana Arachchige Athula Pradeep Saranasooriya (Deputy Provincial Director of Agriculture Rathnapura)
Keeragala Baddayalage Padmini Rajapakshe (Kuruwita Pradeshiya Sabawa)
Walimunige Chaminda senarathne Yasawardhana (Ministry of Social Service,Probation and Child care,Rural Development and Rural Industries)
Panawala Aluthwaththe Nirosha Shyama Kanthi (Ratnapura Municipal Council)
Wil Arachchilage Nishanika Roshini Premadasa (Regional Director Health Service Rathnapura)
Vee Atuge Dilhani Dewika Abeywardhana (Regional Director Health Service Rathnapura)
Nallaperuma Arachchi Indika Udayangani (Zonal Eductaion Office - Mawanella)
Harsha Tharangani Vithanage (Zonal Eductaion Office - Rathnapura)